131
edits
Mí shıukune (talk | contribs) m (add categories) |
(added asabuoı) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{t|nhanho}} || {{lr|Nov|2023}} || [[Loekıa]] || yes (cutesy) || | | {{t|nhanho}} || {{lr|Nov|2023}} || [[Loekıa]] || yes (cutesy) || | ||
|- | |||
| {{t|peaboı}} || {{lr|Jul|2024}} || [[taq]] || has been happening for… || | |||
|- | |||
| {{t|nuoraı}} || {{lr|Aug|2024}} || [[nano]] || dream object || "(talk about meta!)" | |||
|- | |||
|{{t|asabuoı}} | |||
|May 2025 | |||
|[[User:Neuekatze|nıqkato]] | |||
|being unable to sleep even though being extremely sleepy | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Culture]] | [[Category:Culture]] | ||
[[Category:Vocabulary]] | [[Category:Vocabulary]] | ||
edits