1
edit
m (boqlaq rıalaq) |
(Added a row for degree words) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polarity phrase]], ΣP || {{t|matoame}} || | | [[Polarity phrase]], ΣP || {{t|matoame}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Degree]] word || {{t|netoa}} || {{t|jaq}} or {{t|sono}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light verb]], ''v'' || {{t|fıtoa}} || | | [[Light verb]], ''v'' || {{t|fıtoa}} || | ||
edit