Metavocabulary: Difference between revisions

Added a row for degree words
m (boqlaq rıalaq)
(Added a row for degree words)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
| [[Polarity phrase]], ΣP || {{t|matoame}} ||  
| [[Polarity phrase]], ΣP || {{t|matoame}} ||  
|-
| [[Degree]] word || {{t|netoa}} || {{t|jaq}} or {{t|sono}}
|-
|-
| [[Light verb]], ''v'' || {{t|fıtoa}} ||  
| [[Light verb]], ''v'' || {{t|fıtoa}} ||  
1

edit