1
edit
m (examples) |
(Added a row for degree words) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polarity phrase]], ΣP || {{t|matoame}} || | | [[Polarity phrase]], ΣP || {{t|matoame}} || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Degree]] word || {{t|netoa}} || {{t|jaq}} or {{t|sono}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light verb]], ''v'' || {{t|fıtoa}} || | | [[Light verb]], ''v'' || {{t|fıtoa}} || | ||
| Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Phone]] || {{t|choatoaı}} || [s] | | [[Phone]] || {{t|choatoaı}} || [s] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Consonant]] || {{t| | | [[Consonant]] || {{t|boqlaq}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vowel]] || {{t| | | [[Vowel]] || {{t|rıalaq}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raku]] || {{t|raku}} || | | [[Raku]] || {{t|raku}} || | ||
edit